Saupin School Panchkulla

ICSE Affiliation No:- HA-022 (Playgroup to Class X)

School Saupins School panchkula

Name Father Name DOB Session Email House VIEW
Name Father Name DOB Session Email House VIEW
Piyush Vinod Arora Mr. Vinod Kumar Arora 8.2.2016 1999 to 2012 piyush18321@gmail.com ASPEN
Raman Deep Bairwa Lal Chand 31/01/1997 2009 to 2014 ramanbairwa@gmail.com ASPEN
Prajwal Dhiman Sunil Dhiman 09/02/1996 1999 to 2012 prjdhiman@gmail.com MAPLE
Shikha Sharma J.R Sharma 10 June 1993 1999 to 2009 shikhasharma.ubs@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Tanya Sangwan Surinder chaudhry 9 September 1992 1999 to 2005 Tanyasangwan.ts@gmail.com MAPLE
Mansi Sharma Rakesh sharma 1 june 1998 2003 to 2014 Sharmansi07@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Ankita Sharma Som Dutt Sharma 5 April 1998 2006 to 2014 Ankudi35@gmail.com MAPLE
Kanishka Aggarwal Mr. Sanjeev Aggarwal 14 september,1998 2000 to 2014 kanishka.ka1428@yahoo.co.uk SYCAMORE
Rinkanjal Makin Rakesh makin 30-07-1997 2003 to 2012 rinkanjalmakin@gmail.com CLOVER
Ashima Chaudhary Jasbir Chaudhary 19 November 1997 2000 to 2014 aashi.official.1@gmail.com CLOVER
Chaitanya Gupta Manoj gupta 11/06/1998 2000 to 2014 Guptachaitanya1106@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Japnit Baidwan Satwinder Singh Baidwan 20th August, 1998 2005 to 2014 japnitbaidwan@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Siddharth Rana Surinder rana 9/6/99 to 2015 ranasiddharth6@gmail.com ASPEN
SHAGUN GARG JAGMAHENDER GARG 9.4.99 2002 to 2015 gargshagun9@gmail.com ASPEN
Anmol Sharma Gyaneshwar Sharma 16 June 1999 2014 to 2015 shamol1699@gmail.com CLOVER
Muskan Bindal Rajiv Bindal 22.08.1998 2001 to 2014 muskan745@gmail.com CLOVER
Nitish Arora Mr. Sanjeev Arora 16 september 1999 2008 to 2015 nitisharora@live.in SYCAMORE
Akshay Gulati Vinod gulati 16/08/1995 2000 to 2011 akshay.gulati27@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Madhur Ojha Bimal ojha 26 september 1990 1994 to 2002 08madhur@gmail.com CLOVER
Radhika Vashisht Manmohan Sharma 26/12/1997 2001 to 2014 vandanakrishna97@gmail.com SYCAMORE
TUSHARIKA KALIA NEERAJ KALIA 12 OCTOBER,1999 2003 to 2016 tusharikakalia16@gmail.com MAPLE
harinder singh amarjit singh 18/07/1990 1999 to 2006 h3honey@gmail.com CLOVER
Ambika Walia Mr. Ram Kumar Walia 19.02.1996 1998 to 2012 Ambika.ahluwalia19@gmail.com ASPEN
Animesh Sharma Suresh .K Sharma 17/05/2000 2006 to 2015 sanimesh25@yahoo.com ASPEN
Amar Gulati Amit Gulati 02/03/2000 2004 to 2016 gulati.amar870@gmail.com ASPEN
Mudit Gupta Mr Manoj Gupta 11 November 2000 2006 to 2016 Mudit11110@gmail.com ASPEN
Twinkle Luthra Rajeevluthra 13august 1999 2001 to 2015 Twinkleluthra13@gmail.com MAPLE
Prarthna Mehra Gautam Meha 21 January 2000 2003 to 2016 prarthnamehra2000@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Rohan Gupta Mr Chander Gupta 03.04.1999 2004 to 2016 CLOVER
Prarthna Mehra Gautam Mehra 21 January 2000 2003 to 2016 prarthnamehra2000@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Rohan Sharma Gurmeet Sharma 27/8/1998 2003 to 2015 sharmarohan123456789@gmail.com ASPEN
Tosharika Narula Yogesh Narula 22-03-1997 1999 to 2013 tosharika22397@gmail.com ASPEN
Sanya Aggarwal Rakesh Aggarwal 02 march 2001 2003 to sanyaaggarwal2001@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Radhika Vashisht Manmohan Sharma 26/12/1997 to vandanakrishna97@gmail.com SYCAMORE
Shreya Kalsi Surinder kalsi 14 April 2000 2003 to 2015 CLOVER
Rasika Saini Rajesh kumar saini 02.04.1999 2001 to 2015 rasikasaini2544@gmail.com ASPEN
Abhinav Gautam Mr. P.K. Gautam 28th September, 1988 1998 to 2002 boris_abhinav@yahoo.co.in MAPLE